Difference between revisions of "ACL"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " actions/entities owner app user app.create TRUE (self) FALSE FALSE app.delete TRUE (self) FALSE FALSE app.getByAppName TRUE (self) FALSE FALSE app.getById TRUE (self) FAL...") |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Access Control List - default privileges for Owners, Apps and Users. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''actions/entities''' | |||
|'''owner''' | |||
|'''app''' | |||
|'''user''' | |||
|- | |||
|app.create | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|FALSE | |||
|FALSE | |||
|- | |||
|app.delete | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|FALSE | |||
|FALSE | |||
|- | |||
|app.getByAppName | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|FALSE | |||
|FALSE | |||
|- | |||
|app.getById | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|FALSE | |||
|FALSE | |||
|- | |||
|app.getLogoByAppName | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|- | |||
|app.put | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|files.delete | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|files.get | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|files.post | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.count | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.create | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.delete | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.graph | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.ctrl.history | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.ctrl.itemsBurn | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|FALSE | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.ctrl.itemsCreate | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.ctrl.itemsTransfer | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|FALSE | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.ctrl.mint | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|tokens.ctrl.transfer | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.actions | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.addFile | |||
|ipfs | |||
|ipfs | |||
|ipfs | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.addImage | |||
|ipfs | |||
|ipfs | |||
|ipfs | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.changePassword | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|FALSE | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.checkEmail | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.count | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.create | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.delete | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.deleteEmails | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.forgot | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.get | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.getEmails | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.getFile | |||
|ipfs | |||
|ipfs | |||
|ipfs | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.graph | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.login | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.postEmails | |||
|user.ctrl.postEmails | |||
| | |||
|user.ctrl.postEmails | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.postTag | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.profile | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.put | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.putTag | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.restoreXmpp | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|- | |||
|user.ctrl.search | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|wallet.ctrl.appId | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|wallets.ctrl.getBalanceByToken | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|- | |||
|wallets.ctrl.getBalanceEther | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|TRUE | |||
|- | |||
|wallets.ctrl.updateDefaultToken | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|TRUE (self) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:07, 16 November 2021
Access Control List - default privileges for Owners, Apps and Users.
actions/entities | owner | app | user |
app.create | TRUE (self) | FALSE | FALSE |
app.delete | TRUE (self) | FALSE | FALSE |
app.getByAppName | TRUE (self) | FALSE | FALSE |
app.getById | TRUE (self) | FALSE | FALSE |
app.getLogoByAppName | TRUE | TRUE | TRUE |
app.put | TRUE (self) | ||
files.delete | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
files.get | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
files.post | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
tokens.count | TRUE (self) | ||
tokens.create | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
tokens.delete | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
tokens.graph | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
tokens.ctrl.history | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
tokens.ctrl.itemsBurn | TRUE (self) | FALSE | TRUE (self) |
tokens.ctrl.itemsCreate | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
tokens.ctrl.itemsTransfer | TRUE (self) | FALSE | TRUE (self) |
tokens.ctrl.mint | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
tokens.ctrl.transfer | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
user.ctrl.actions | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
user.ctrl.addFile | ipfs | ipfs | ipfs |
user.ctrl.addImage | ipfs | ipfs | ipfs |
user.ctrl.changePassword | TRUE (self) | FALSE | TRUE (self) |
user.ctrl.checkEmail | TRUE | TRUE | TRUE |
user.ctrl.count | TRUE (self) | ||
user.ctrl.create | TRUE (self) | ||
user.ctrl.delete | TRUE (self) | ||
user.ctrl.deleteEmails | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | |
user.ctrl.forgot | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | |
user.ctrl.get | TRUE (self) | ||
user.ctrl.getEmails | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | |
user.ctrl.getFile | ipfs | ipfs | ipfs |
user.ctrl.graph | TRUE (self) | ||
user.ctrl.login | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | |
user.ctrl.postEmails | user.ctrl.postEmails | user.ctrl.postEmails | |
user.ctrl.postTag | TRUE | TRUE | TRUE |
user.ctrl.profile | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |
user.ctrl.put | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | |
user.ctrl.putTag | TRUE | TRUE | TRUE |
user.ctrl.restoreXmpp | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | |
user.ctrl.search | TRUE | TRUE | TRUE |
wallet.ctrl.appId | TRUE (self) | ||
wallets.ctrl.getBalanceByToken | TRUE | TRUE | TRUE |
wallets.ctrl.getBalanceEther | TRUE | TRUE | TRUE |
wallets.ctrl.updateDefaultToken | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) | TRUE (self) |